Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 3. kolo BIOMAC HE - Mladeč (3B) | Kdy: | 10. 06. 2023 11:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 04. 06. 2023 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 10. 06. 2023 10:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Mladeč | OL | BIOMAC Hanácká extraliga | |
2 | 2 | Plinkout | OL | Eliška Blažková | |
3 | 3 | Třeština | SU | Klára Blažková | |
4 | 4 | Břevenec | OL | Michal Surma | |
5 | 5 | Bludov | SU | Tomáš Riedl | |
6 | 6 | Velká Bystřice | OL | Ondra Šafařík | |
7 | 7 | Břidličná | BR | Jaromir Pavlik | |
8 | 8 | Dolany | OL | Adam Kala | |
9 | 9 | Janovice | BR | Tomáš Růžička | |
10 | 10 | Sobotín | SU | Eliška Blažková | |
11 | 11 | Chořelice | OL | Patrik Horák | |
12 | 12 | Alojzov | PV | Natálie Hudcová | |
13 | 13 | Chválkovice | OL | Ondra Šafařík | |
14 | 14 | Hrabišín | SU | Veronika Koulová | |
15 | 15 | Bezděčí u Trnávky | SY | Ludvík Drapl | |
16 | 16 | Domamyslice | PV | Jakub Hlavinka | |
17 | 17 | Olešnice | X | OL | Ludvík Drapl |
18 | 18 | Alojzov | PV | Lukáš Říčař | |
19 | 19 | Střelice | OL | Eliška Blažková | |
20 | 22 | Těšetice | Tyfočáci | OL | Jan Svoboda |
21 | 23 | Olešnice | X | OL | Lukáš Hampl |
22 | 24 | Bohuslavice | SU | Pavel Dostál | |
23 | 25 | Chořelice | OL | Stepan Machata | |
24 | 26 | Šumvald | OL | Petr Čamek | |
25 | 27 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Roman Kopeček | |
26 | 50 | Měrotín | OL | Patrik Horák |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Haňovice | OL | Mafka Sobotová | |
2 | 2 | Dolní Libina | SU | Veronika Koulová | |
3 | 3 | Cholina | OL | Sabina Hájíčková | |
4 | 4 | Vojnice | OL | Tereza Košůtková | |
5 | 5 | Šumvald | OL | Nikola Hamplová | |
6 | 6 | Pěnčín | PV | Kristýna Nováková | |
7 | 7 | Chválkovice | OL | Ondra Šafařík | |
8 | 9 | Dolany | OL | Dominika Švecová | |
9 | 10 | Bezděčí u Trnávky | SY | Lubomír Kadlec | |
10 | 11 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Lucie Smékalová | |
11 | 12 | Chořelice | OL | Stepan Machata | |
12 | 13 | Hrabišín | SU | Veronika Žáčková |